Kankavali Station Trains Time Table

Train No. Train Name Arr. Dep.
12134 MUMBAI EXP 00:02 00:04
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 03:32 03:34
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX 05:06 05:08
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 05:42 05:44
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 06:08 06:10
12133 MANGALORE EXP 06:40 06:42
22630 TEN DR EXPRES 06:40 06:42
22476 BIKANER AC EXP 06:40 06:42
50101 RN MAO PASS 07:00 07:01
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 08:41 08:42
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 09:00 09:02
50106 SWV DIVA PASS 09:24 09:25
11003 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:18 10:20
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 11:01 11:02
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 12:26 12:28
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 13:12 13:14
16338 OKHA EXPRESS 14:00 14:02
12052 JAN SHATABDI EX 14:20 14:22
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 14:56 14:58
50105 DIVA SWV PASS 15:44 15:45
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 16:43 16:44
50102 MAO RN PASS 17:07 17:08
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 17:44 17:46
11004 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:56 18:58
10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 19:13 19:14
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES 22:00 22:02

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon