Madgaon Station Trains Time Table

Train No. Train No. Train Name Arr. Dep.
12617 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 01:25 01:35
12202 12202 LTT GARIB RATH 02:10 02:20
12287 12287 DEHRADUN EXP 02:10 02:20
12217 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 02:10 02:20
12483 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 02:10 02:20
12284 12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 02:15 02:25
12619 12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX 02:35 02:45
10216 10216 MADGAON EXPRESS 03:30 --
22630 22630 TEN DR EXPRES 04:05 04:15
19261 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 04:05 04:15
22476 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 04:05 04:15
19577 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 04:05 04:15
22113 22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES 04:25 04:35
12201 12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 04:25 04:35
70105 70105 MAO MAQ DMU -- 05:00
17309 17309 YPR VASCO EXP 05:15 05:20
17316 17316 VLKN VSG EXP 05:15 05:20
22908 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 05:30 --
6948 6948 UBL VSG LINK EX 05:40 05:45
12780 12780 GOA EXPRESS 05:40 05:45
16346 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 05:45 05:55
12223 12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 05:50 06:00
50108 50108 MAO SWV PASS -- 06:15
22907 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX -- 07:15
70102 70102 KAWR MAO DMU 07:10 --
22150 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX 07:10 07:20
56961 56961 QLM VSG PASS 07:28 07:30
18048 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 07:45 07:50
18048 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 07:45 07:50
22633 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 08:00 08:10
56962 56962 VSG QLM PASS 08:14 08:15
10104 10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS -- 08:30
22629 22629 DADAR TEN EXP 08:25 08:35
12133 12133 MANGALORE EXP 08:50 09:00
12742 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 08:40 09:00
16333 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 09:20 09:30
16335 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 09:20 09:30
16311 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 09:20 09:30
19260 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 09:20 09:30
16337 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 09:20 09:30
17315 17315 VELANKANNI EXP 09:30 09:35
22634 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:00 10:10
70103 70103 MAO KAWR PASS -- 10:15
12224 12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 10:16 10:26
12431 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 10:55 11:05
12977 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 10:55 11:05
16338 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 11:30 11:40
16336 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:30 11:40
16312 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 11:30 11:40
19259 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 11:30 11:40
16334 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 11:30 11:40
50101 50101 RN MAO PASS 11:40 --
12052 12052 JAN SHATABDI EX -- 12:00
17311 17311 MAS VASCO EXP 11:55 12:00
12283 12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:00 12:10
12449 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP -- 12:25
10111 10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 12:30 --
56963 56963 QLM VSG PASS 13:10 13:15
11097 11097 POORNA EXPRESS 13:00 13:30
56640 56640 MADGAON PASSR 13:30 --
56964 56964 VSG QLM PASS 13:46 13:47
56641 56641 MAO MAQ PASS -- 14:00
50102 50102 MAO RN PASS -- 14:00
18047 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 13:55 14:00
17603 17603 KCG YPR EXP 13:55 14:00
11098 11098 POORNA EXPRESS 14:05 14:25
22475 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 14:35 14:45
12432 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 14:35 14:45
12978 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 14:35 14:45
12450 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 15:00 --
17312 17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 15:15 15:20
22636 22636 MADGAON EXP 15:30 --
12779 12779 GOA EXPRESS 15:45 15:50
2779 2779 VSG SBC LINK EX 15:45 15:50
12051 12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:00 --
22635 22635 MAQ INTERCITY E -- 16:00
70104 70104 KAWR MAO DMU 16:10 --
10112 10112 KONKAN KANYA EX -- 16:45
56965 56965 QLM VSG PASS 18:08 18:10
56966 56966 VSG QLM PASS 18:13 18:15
22653 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:25 18:35
22114 22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 18:25 18:35
22149 22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES 18:25 18:35
22655 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:25 18:35
70101 70101 MAO KAWR DMU -- 19:00
12741 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 18:40 19:00
12620 12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 19:05 19:15
10103 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 20:10 --
12618 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 20:30 20:40
50107 50107 SWV MAO PASS 20:35 --
10215 10215 MADGAON ERS EXP -- 21:00
22654 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 21:00 21:10
22656 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 21:00 21:10
17310 17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 21:20 21:25
12134 12134 MUMBAI EXP 21:40 21:50
70106 70106 MAQ MAO DMU 22:10 --
12218 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 22:25 22:35
19262 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:25 22:35
12288 12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX 22:25 22:35
12484 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 22:25 22:35
16345 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 23:30 23:40
19578 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 23:50 23:59

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon