Karmali Station Trains Time Table

Train No. Train Name Arr. Dep.
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 02:50 02:52
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 03:40 03:42
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 06:24 06:26
50108 MAO SWV PASS 06:52 06:53
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 07:28 07:30
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 09:09 09:10
50101 RN MAO PASS 09:09 09:10
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 11:00 --
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 11:10 11:12
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP -- 12:00
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 12:12 12:14
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 13:02 13:04
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 14:06 14:08
50102 MAO RN PASS 14:44 14:45
10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 17:17 17:18
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 19:01 19:02
50107 SWV MAO PASS 19:11 19:12
22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 19:10 19:12
22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 19:10 19:12
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 20:08 20:10
22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 20:08 20:10
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 22:58 23:00

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon