Borivali Station - Passenger Mail Trains Time Table

Train No. Train Name From To Borivali
Arrival
Borivali
Departure
12927 VADODARA EXP Mumbai Central Vadodara Jn 00:14 00:16
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Bandra Terminus Gandhidham BG 00:25 00:27
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Bandra Terminus Bhuj 00:25 00:27
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP Dadar Bhuj 00:34 00:36
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Bandra Terminus Dehradun 00:38 00:40
59442 AHMEDABAD PASS Ahmedabad Jn Mumbai Central 03:20 03:25
59076 BSL ST BCT PASS Bhusaval Jn Mumbai Central 03:23 03:25
19020 DEHRADUN EXP Dehradun Bandra Terminus 03:30 03:32
19040 AVADH EXPRESS Muzaffarpur Jn Bandra Terminus 03:35 03:40
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 03:38 03:40
12928 VADODARA EXP Vadodara Jn Mumbai Central 03:44 03:46
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP Bhuj Bandra Terminus 04:11 04:13
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Amritsar Jn Mumbai Central 04:22 04:24
19018 SAU JANATA EXP Jamnagar Bandra Terminus 04:43 04:45
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Ahmedabad Jn Bandra Terminus 05:01 05:03
12962 AVANTIKA EXP Indore Jn BG Mumbai Central 05:06 05:08
12902 GUJARAT MAIL Ahmedabad Jn Mumbai Central 05:14 05:16
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP Palitana Bandra Terminus 05:30 05:34
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP Bandra Terminus Jhansi Jn 05:38 05:40
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES Bandra Terminus Ramnagar 05:38 05:40
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS Jaipur Bandra Terminus 05:41 05:43
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL Okha Mumbai Central 06:05 06:07
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX Veraval Mumbai Central 06:05 06:07
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Jn 06:25 06:27
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST Jaipur Mumbai Central 06:40 06:42
12009 SHATABDI EXP Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Jn 06:57 06:59
19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES Bhavnagar Term Bandra Terminus 06:57 07:00
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP Jaipur Bandra Terminus 06:57 07:00
19022 LJN BDTS EXP Lucknow NE Bandra Terminus 06:57 07:00
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH Delhi s Rohilla Bandra Terminus 07:21 07:23
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH H Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus 07:21 07:23
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Bandra Terminus Surat 07:26 07:28
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI New Delhi Mumbai Central 07:49 07:51
19023 FZR JANATA EXP Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant 08:05 08:07
59024 BL BCT PASS Valsad Mumbai Central 08:19 08:21
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi 08:26 08:28
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP Chandigarh Bandra Terminus 08:28 08:30
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES Bikaner Jn Bandra Terminus 08:50 08:52
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP Mumbai Central Porbandar 09:00 09:02
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN H Nizamuddin Mumbai Central 09:05 09:07
12922 FLYING RANEE Surat Mumbai Central 09:14 09:16
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES Bhavnagar Term Bandra Terminus 09:23 09:25
59045 VAPI PASS Bandra Terminus Vapi 09:57 09:59
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS Bhuj Bandra Terminus 10:34 10:38
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP Jodhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 10:44 10:46
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP Bikaner Jn Dadar 11:21 11:23
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP Bhuj Dadar 11:21 11:23
12934 KARNAVATI EXP Ahmedabad Jn Mumbai Central 11:49 11:51
12990 AII DDR EXPRES Ajmer Jn Dadar 11:57 11:59
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP Bhagat ki Kothi Bandra Terminus 11:57 11:59
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP Bikaner Jn Bandra Terminus 11:57 11:59
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Bandra Terminus Amritsar Jn 12:12 12:14
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Bandra Terminus Kalka 12:12 12:14
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE Ahmedabad Jn Mumbai Central 12:16 12:18
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Bandra Terminus Haridwar Jn 12:23 12:25
22451 CDG SUP FAST Bandra Terminus Chandigarh 12:38 12:40
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi 12:38 12:40
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP Udaipur City Bandra Terminus 12:55 12:57
59439 AHMADABAD PASS Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Jn 13:11 13:20
19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP Bhuj Bandra Terminus 13:20 13:22
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Bandra Terminus Delhi s Rohilla 13:21 13:23
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Bandra Terminus Hisar 13:21 13:23
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES Bandra Terminus Lucknow NE 13:23 13:25
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Bandra Terminus Palitana 13:23 13:25
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP Jaipur Bandra Terminus 13:27 13:29
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP Udaipur City Bandra Terminus 13:27 13:29
22996 AII BDTS SF EXP Ajmer Jn Bandra Terminus 13:27 13:29
19203 BDTS BVC EXP Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Term 13:50 14:05
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Kalka Bandra Terminus 13:52 13:54
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Amritsar Jn Bandra Terminus 13:52 13:54
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Bandra Terminus Jodhpur Jn 13:58 14:00
12933 KARNAVATI EXP Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Jn 14:15 14:17
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Jn 14:55 14:57
12989 AJMER EXPRESS Dadar Ajmer Jn 15:03 15:06
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer 15:04 15:06
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP Dadar Bikaner Jn 15:04 15:06
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn 15:04 15:06
19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP Bandra Terminus Bhuj 15:17 15:19
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Ahmedabad Jn Mumbai Central 15:24 15:26
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn 15:44 15:46
12908 MHRST SMPRK K E H Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus 15:49 15:51
22916 HSR BDTS S F EX Hisar Bandra Terminus 16:21 16:23
11103 JHS BDTS EXP Jhansi Jn Bandra Terminus 16:21 16:23
19030 DEE BDTS EXP Delhi s Rohilla Bandra Terminus 16:21 16:23
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Bandra Terminus Ajmer Jn 16:25 16:27
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Bandra Terminus Udaipur City 16:25 16:27
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Bandra Terminus Patna Jn 16:25 16:27
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Bandra Terminus Jaipur 16:25 16:27
22932 JSM BDTS SF Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus 16:45 16:47
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI Mumbai Central New Delhi 17:06 17:08
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus 17:18 17:20
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Bandra Terminus H Nizamuddin 17:22 17:24
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Bandra Terminus Jaipur 17:24 17:27
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Bandra Terminus Bhuj 17:45 17:47
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP Porbandar Mumbai Central 18:05 18:07
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP Mumbai Central H Nizamuddin 18:17 18:19
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Bandra Terminus Jamnagar 18:18 18:20
12921 FLYING RANEE Mumbai Central Surat 18:34 18:36
19024 FZR BCT JANTA Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central 18:38 18:40
12955 BCT JP EXPRESS Mumbai Central Jaipur 19:28 19:30
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP Surat Bandra Terminus 19:30 19:35
12961 AVANTIKA EXP Mumbai Central Indore Jn BG 19:41 19:43
59046 BL BDTS PASS Valsad Bandra Terminus 20:11 20:13
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Jn 20:17 20:19
12010 SHATABDI EXP Ahmedabad Jn Mumbai Central 20:43 20:45
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus 21:13 21:15
19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL Mumbai Central Okha 21:14 21:16
19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL Mumbai Central Veraval 21:14 21:16
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Bandra Terminus Jaipur 21:39 21:41
19452 BANDRA T EXP Gandhidham BG Bandra Terminus 21:40 21:42
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus 21:40 21:42
19062 RMR BDTS EXP Ramnagar Bandra Terminus 21:40 21:42
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML Mumbai Central Amritsar Jn 22:04 22:06
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Term 22:06 22:08
12901 GUJARAT MAIL Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Jn 22:51 22:53
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 23:16 23:18
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Bandra Terminus Muzaffarpur Jn 23:16 23:18
59441 AHMEDABAD PASS Mumbai Central Nandurbar 23:28 23:30
59441 AHMEDABAD PASS Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Jn 23:28 23:30
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Bandra Terminus Udaipur City 23:59 00:02

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon